MYHockey Rochester Fall Classic

UPCOMING BROADCASTS – BILL GRAY’S REGIONAL ICEPLEX

To find your game, type your year or team into the Search Box, then click on any column header to sort. (example: “rangers”). If a game from your schedule is not listed, then it is being held at a non-LiveBarn venue.

This schedule is for BROADCAST PURPOSES ONLY and is subject to change.  Please refer to the tournament schedule to plan for player and parent arrival and travel.

DayDateTimeRinkLevelHomeVisitorDescription 
Friday6-Oct9:10 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAWindsor Jr SpitfiresRochester Grizzlies
Friday6-Oct10:50 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Squirt MajorCambridge HawksSyracuse Blazers
Friday6-Oct12:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Bantam AABinghamton Jr DevilsRochester Grizzlies
Friday6-Oct1:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Bantam AAMt Lebanon HornetsSouthtowns Stars
Friday6-Oct2:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Pee Wee Minor ACanandaigua KnightsKanata Blazers
Friday6-Oct4:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Pee Wee AGarden City Jr FalconsBurlington Bulldogs
Friday6-Oct5:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Squirt MajorSyracuse BlazersLakeland Falcons
Friday6-Oct6:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Squirt MajorNew Jersey ColonialsCambridge Hawks
Friday6-Oct8:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAOttawa StingPerinton Blades
Friday6-Oct9:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Midget Minor AAWheatfield BladesHaverford Hawks
Friday6-Oct9:40 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAVaughan PanthersOttawa Sting
Friday6-Oct11:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Squirt MajorLakeland FalconsNew Jersey Colonials
Friday6-Oct12:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Bantam Minor AAMontgomery Blue DevilsCaledon Hawks
Friday6-Oct2:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAPerinton BladesWindsor Jr Spitfires
Friday6-Oct3:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Pee Wee Minor AARochester GrizzliesVaughan Panthers
Friday6-Oct5:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AACumberland Jr GradsBuffalo Regals
Friday6-Oct10:40 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AAHollydell HurricanesSyracuse Valley Eagles
Friday6-Oct12:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AACarolina Jr HurricanesPerinton Blades
Friday6-Oct2:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Pee Wee Minor AOttawa West Golden KnightsCleveland Barons
Friday6-Oct4:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AASyracuse Valley EaglesSaginaw Jr Spirit
Friday6-Oct6:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AAHollydell HurricanesMontgomery Blue Devils
Friday6-Oct8:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AAReston RaidersCarolina Jr Hurricanes
Friday6-Oct9:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AASaginaw Jr SpiritGuelph Jr Gryphons
Friday6-Oct2:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AAGuelph Jr GryphonsReston Raiders
Friday6-Oct4:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Bantam AAMontclair BluesSyracuse Valley Eagles
Friday6-Oct5:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Pee Wee ASyracuse BlazersMetcalfe Jets
Friday6-Oct6:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Bantam AASouthtowns StarsBinghamton Jr Devils
Friday6-Oct8:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AACaledon HawksPerinton Blades
Friday6-Oct9:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Midget Minor AAUtica Jr CometsSyracuse Valley Eagles
Saturday7-Oct7:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAWindsor Jr SpitfiresVaughan Panthers
Saturday7-Oct8:30 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AARochester GrizzliesOttawa Sting
Saturday7-Oct11:10 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Bantam Minor AACaledon HawksReston Raiders
Saturday7-Oct12:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Bantam AABuffalo RegalsMontclair Blues
Saturday7-Oct2:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAVaughan PanthersPerinton Blades
Saturday7-Oct3:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAOttawa StingWindsor Jr Spitfires
Saturday7-Oct5:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Pee Wee AMetcalfe JetsGarden City Jr Falcons
Saturday7-Oct6:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Squirt Major3rd Place4th PlaceConsolation
Saturday7-Oct8:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Pee Wee Minor AAPerinton BladesRochester Grizzlies
Saturday7-Oct9:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Midget Minor AAHaverford HawksSyracuse Valley Eagles
Saturday7-Oct8:40 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Squirt MajorCambridge HawksLakeland Falcons
Saturday7-Oct10:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AARochester GrizzliesMt Lebanon Hornets
Saturday7-Oct11:30 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Bantam Minor AAPerinton BladesMontgomery Blue Devils
Saturday7-Oct1:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Midget Minor AASyracuse Valley EaglesWheatfield Blades
Saturday7-Oct2:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Midget Minor AAHaverford HawksUtica Jr Comets
Saturday7-Oct4:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Bantam Minor AASaginaw Jr SpiritCarolina Jr Hurricanes
Saturday7-Oct5:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AAMontclair BluesRochester Grizzlies
Saturday7-Oct7:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AABuffalo RegalsMt Lebanon Hornets
Saturday7-Oct8:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AASyracuse Valley EaglesCumberland Jr Grads
Saturday7-Oct9:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Midget Minor AAUtica Jr CometsWheatfield Blades
Saturday7-Oct7:30 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Squirt MajorSyracuse BlazersNew Jersey Colonials
Saturday7-Oct10:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AACarolina Jr HurricanesSyracuse Valley Eagles
Saturday7-Oct11:40 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AAGuelph Jr GryphonsHollydell Hurricanes
Saturday7-Oct1:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Bantam AABinghamton Jr DevilsSyracuse Valley Eagles
Saturday7-Oct2:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Bantam AACumberland Jr GradsSouthtowns Stars
Saturday7-Oct4:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Pee Wee Minor ACleveland BaronsCanandaigua Knights
Saturday7-Oct5:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Pee Wee ABurlington BulldogsSyracuse Blazers
Saturday7-Oct6:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Bantam Minor AAReston RaidersPerinton Blades
Saturday7-Oct5:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Pee Wee Minor AKanata BlazersOttawa West Golden Knights
Saturday7-Oct6:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AASyracuse Valley EaglesCaledon Hawks
Saturday7-Oct8:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AAMontgomery Blue DevilsGuelph Jr Gryphons
Saturday7-Oct9:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AAHollydell HurricanesSaginaw Jr Spirit
Sunday8-Oct8:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Rankings Bantam Minor AA1st Place4th PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct9:40 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Pee Wee AGarden City Jr FalconsSyracuse Blazers
Sunday8-Oct11:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 1Bantam AA5th Place6th PlaceConsolation
Sunday8-Oct12:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Midget Minor AA3rd Place4th PlaceConsolation
Sunday8-Oct1:50 PMBill Gray - Arena 1Midget Minor AA1st Place2nd PlaceChampionship
Sunday8-Oct7:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Pee Wee Minor ACanandaigua KnightsOttawa West Golden Knights
Sunday8-Oct8:20 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Rankings Bantam Minor AA2nd Place3rd PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct10:00 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Pee Wee AMetcalfe JetsBurlington Bulldogs
Sunday8-Oct11:20 AMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AA7th Place8th PlaceConsolation
Sunday8-Oct12:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Pee Wee Minor A1st Place2nd PlaceChampionship
Sunday8-Oct2:10 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Pee Wee A3rd Place4th PlaceConsolation
Sunday8-Oct3:30 PMBill Gray - Arena 2Bantam AASemi-Final #1 WinnerSemi-Final #2 WinnerChampionship
Sunday8-Oct8:10 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Pee Wee Minor AA1st Place4th PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct9:50 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Bantam AA1st Place4th PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct11:10 AMBill Gray - Arena 3Squirt Major1st Place2nd PlaceChampionship
Sunday8-Oct12:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Pee Wee Minor A3rd Place4th PlaceConsolation
Sunday8-Oct2:00 PMBill Gray - Arena 3Rankings Pee Wee Minor AASemi-Final #1 WinnerSemi-Final #2 WinnerChampionship
Sunday8-Oct7:30 AMBill Gray - Arena 4Pee Wee Minor ACleveland BaronsKanata Blazers
Sunday8-Oct8:50 AMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Pee Wee Minor AA2nd Place3rd PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct10:30 AMBill Gray - Arena 4Bantam AA2nd Place3rd PlaceSemi-Final
Sunday8-Oct1:40 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Rankings Bantam Minor AATop Seed SF WinnerLower Seed SF WinnerChampionship
Sunday8-Oct3:20 PMBill Gray - Arena 4Pee Wee A1st Place2nd PlaceChampionship

FOLLOW

@MyHockeyTourn

@LiveBarnHockey

@myhockeyman (rankings)